New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Celine Noiret
Aliases: Olivia Plum, Olivia Fezy
Born: Mar 11th 1982
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Celine Noiret Pornstar Biography

Celine Noiret is an European female model. This Pisces was born on Mar 11, 1982. Coincidentally, she is exactly the same age as Kiwi Sweet. Ms. Celine Noiret originated from Czech Republic.

Celine's Porn Career

Celine has worked with a variety of adult movie studios including Videorama, Magma Film, and Dane Jones. This Europeanperformer is quite well rounded and has worked in videos which are associated with almost one hundred categories. The categories include British scenes, scenes by women for women and body cum shots.

Ms. Noiret has starred with a sizable group of actors including Christoph Clark, Devon Lee and Gilda Joy. Paired together 7 times, Tera Joy has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Celine Noiret. Their most recent movie, My Friend's Mom Tossed My Salad, became available in 2009 by Doghouse Digital. The collection of movies in which they are featured together also contains Lesbian Nurses (White Ghetto), Best Of Soloz 1 (Nylonic), and Reach Out & Touch Me 2 (Velocity X).

The collection of films in which Celine is featured contains Out Numbered 4, Lesbische Fotzenspiele and Doktor Schmutz Compilation 2. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Celine appears contains Lesbian Nurses, Pop Swap and Her First MILF.

While Ms. Noiret is not retired it has been two years since her last video. We hope that this is just a career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

Female Agent Presents - John

Video: Female Agent Presents - John
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

I love it when a young buck comes into my office looking for work. John was 19 and . . .

Studio:

Mad Sex Party - Party Games & Creamy Cunts

Video: Mad Sex Party - Party Games & Creamy Cunts
Preview

5 Ratings

We've all played a game of truth or dare and it went too far! Spin the bottle ain't . . .

Studio:

Slime Wave Vol. 32 - Demolished By Cum

Video: Slime Wave Vol. 32 - Demolished By Cum
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Banged up babes get blasted in tons of "cum"! Showcasing the best girls of the biz . . .

Studio:

Female Agent Presents - Samantha

Video: Female Agent Presents - Samantha
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

I love blondes and when Samantha walked through my door like a sexual mirage I knew . . .

Studio:

Let Me Show You

Video: Let Me Show You
Preview

9 Ratings

Olivia's speciality is innocent men who are shy and inexperienced when it comes sexual . . .

Studio:

Female Agent Presents - Joe

Video: Female Agent Presents - Joe
Preview

12 Ratings

Joe was a sexy stripper who came looking for work in the the adult industry as he . . .

Studio:

Glazed Teens 3

Video: Glazed Teens 3
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Teenage girls are supposed to be proper. They're not supposed to motorboat guys' . . .

Studio:

Footballers' Moms

Video: Footballers' Moms
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

A millionaire has just acquired a soccer club, something her MILF bombshell wife . . .

Studio:

Female Agent Presents - Mirko

Video: Female Agent Presents - Mirko
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Mirko needs another job to help pay for his studies. During his interview with Celine . . .

Studio:

5 Shades of Private

Video: 5 Shades of Private
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Fortune and perversion come together as high society darlings' expensive sexual tastes . . .

Studio:

Female Agent Presents - George

Video: Female Agent Presents - George
Preview

11 Ratings

George thought he deserved to be one of the biggest porn stars in the world. To be . . .

Studio:

Female Agent Presents - Nico

Video: Female Agent Presents - Nico
Preview

8 Ratings

Nico was an attractive guy who seemed overconfident to be completely relaxed from . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Celine Noiret

No Comments to Show