New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Amanda Blue
Alias: Vanessa Vexxx
Born: Dec 4th 1985
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Amanda Blue Pornstar Biography

Amanda Blue is a female adult model. Amanda was born on Dec 4, 1985. It is interesting to note that this Sagittarius was born the same day of the year as Kimmie Lee although she is 5 years junior to Kimmie Lee.

Amanda's Porn Career

Ms. Amanda Blue has worked with many adult production companies which notably include Urban Jungle, Peter North Presents, and Combat Zone. She is extremely well rounded and has acted in movies which involve 43 categories ranging from swallowing to Hd Movies -> Downloads.

Ms. Blue has starred with a number of performers which include Jessica Young, Rachel Milan and Kelly Summer. Paired together 3 times, Shorty Mac has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Amanda Blue. Some of the videos in which they have acted together include Teens Lovin' Black Cock (Urban Jungle), Shorty's Mac'IN Your Daughter 3 (Combat Zone), and Teens Who Crave Black Cock (Baby Doll Pictures).

The collection of videos in which Amanda has acted contains Amateur Anal Attempts 16, Brand New Faces 22 and Swallow This #16. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Ms. Blue has acted includes The View, Mandingo and Amateur Anal Attempts.

While Ms. Amanda Blue is not retired it has been many years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any

Teens Lovin' Black Cock

Video: Teens Lovin' Black Cock
Preview

17 Ratings

From Urban Jungle comes Teens Lovin' Black Cock. These barely-legal ladies are hungry . . .

Studio:

A Mysterious Touch

Video: A Mysterious Touch
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

A mysterious touch can be puzzling at times and the signals aren't always clear. . . .

Studio:

Love In the Fastlane

Video: Love In the Fastlane
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Playgirl DVD presents Love in The Fastlane, starring Amanda Blue, Dani Woodward, . . .

Studio:

It's Big It's Black It's Jack #7

Video: It's Big It's Black It's Jack #7
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

From the press notes:
It's Big It's Black It's Jack 7, . . .

Studio:

Teens Who Crave Black Cock

Video: Teens Who Crave Black Cock
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

What's tight, pink, and filled with black? Five little teen pussies getting stuffed . . .

Studio:

Swallow This #16

Video: Swallow This #16
Preview

49 Ratings

10 scenes, 10 girls all cum swallowing! Peter and his crew bring you a whole new . . .

Studio:

The View 2 (Disc 4)

Video: The View 2 (Disc 4)
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

What's the best thing about fucking a beautiful girl who can't get enough cock? The . . .

Studio:

I Suck

Video: I Suck
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

See nine sexy girls sucking black and white cocks. Let these hot porn chicks get . . .

Studio:

I Swallowed A Stranger

Video: I Swallowed A Stranger
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Over three hours and Ten Scenes of Licking, Sucking and Fucking!!! What an icebreaker! . . .

Studio:

Brand New Faces 22

Video: Brand New Faces 22
Preview

21 Ratings
Premium Title

2010 AVN Award Winner for Best Pro-Am Series.

The first guarantee . . .

Studio:

Amateur Anal Attempts 16

Video: Amateur Anal Attempts 16
Preview

196 Ratings

What's a girl gotta do to break into the porn biz these days? Well, she better be . . .

Studio:

Solo-Stravaganza! 5 (Disc 1)

Video: Solo-Stravaganza! 5 (Disc 1)
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

2-Disc Set.

Playtime's just getting started for these . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Amanda Blue

No Comments to Show