New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Katalin Kiraly
Aliases: Kathy Moore, Cathy Moore
Years Active: 1999 - 2013
Born: Apr 12th 1979 / Aries
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Katalin Kiraly Biography



Katalin Kiraly is a blonde haired, Hungarian beauty famous within the industry for her strong resemblance to mainstream movie star, Michelle Pfeiffer. Katalin stood at 5'7 and weighed in at 116 lbs. Katalin also garnered a lot of fans due to her fantastic all - natural body, her incredible 35C-25-37 measurements and for having a very pretty looking vagina. Katalin almost strictly performed with females in lesbian themed films, although, she did a handful of straight M/F films or performed solo. During Katalin's 14 year career, she was featured in 65 adult films.
Title Any

A Girl Watchers Paradise The Street Clothes Audition 2067

Video: A Girl Watchers Paradise  The Street Clothes Audition 2067
Preview

2 Ratings

It's one hour of girl after girl that "audition" to see if they have what it takes . . .

Studio:

Women Seeking Women Volume 121

Video: Women Seeking Women Volume 121
Preview

53 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

In this episode, the first scene Lily Labeau is going through a divorce and Sinn . . .

Studio:

I Racconti Proibiti Di Sofia

Video: I Racconti Proibiti Di Sofia
Preview

18 Ratings

I Racconti Proibiti Di Sofia is an amazing Italian, lesbian film showcasing some . . .

Studio:

All About Jasmine

Video: All About Jasmine
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Jasmine Black is a gorgeous all natural Double F Brunette with one of the most insatiable . . .

Studio:

Granny Goes Anal 4

Video: Granny Goes Anal 4
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Erica Lauren, Alicia, Kathy Moore, Eva, Shoshanna, and Simone are what people would . . .

Studio:

Girls Just Wanna Have Fun

Video: Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
Preview

9 Ratings

Paradise Films GmbH presents "Girls Just Wanna Have Fun," starring Jazmin, Peaches, . . .

Studio:

Bedside Manner (French)

Video: Bedside Manner (French)
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Cathy Heaven, Aleska Diamond, Abbie Cat, Bettina Dicapri, Valentina Blue, Lana, and . . .

Studio:

Budapest Episode 7

Video: Budapest Episode 7
Preview

49 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Savannah James is a sexy American girl alone in Budapest, prowling the city for women . . .

Studio:

Only Girls Allowed #9

Video: Only Girls Allowed #9
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

This is a girl's only affair, featuring the sexy Zafina, Peaches, Gina B, Sonya, . . .

Studio:

Garden of Seduction

Video: Garden of Seduction
Preview

52 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

From famed director Kovi Istvan comes a gorgeous masterpiece of XXX erotica! Lavish . . .

Studio:

Secretaries 4

Video: Secretaries 4
Preview

66 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

The duties and jobs of a secretary are never done! Welcome to the fourth installment . . .

Studio:

Her First Lesbian Sex 24

Video: Her First Lesbian Sex 24
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Hot honeys are getting their girl-on-girl cherries popped in Her First Lesbian Sex! . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Katalin Kiraly

No Comments to Show