New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Brian Surewood
Alias: Brian Sherwood
Born: Jun 1st 1963 / Gemini
Birth Place: California, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Brian Surewood, birth name Brian Gilbert Barnes, was born in California on June 1st, 1963. Brian is well known in the adult industry as a fun, hard working guy to have on set. He always brings his A game! And while fans are not entirely sure what Brian did before he became a hugely popular porn star, they're thrilled that he's been bringing his energy and enthusiasm to the screen since 1996.

Brian began his career in the porn business when he was in his 30's, and while his looks are a bit unconventional - full mustache, long braided beard, and mussed dirty blonde hair - he had no trouble garnering an avid fan base. Brian has performed in over 1100 films and was the proud winner of the 2007 AVN Award for Best Anal Sex Scene for the film Manhunters.
Title Any

Filthy Fuckers 224

Video: Filthy Fuckers 224
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

8 scenes with the hottest stars that were and some still are in the business! Classic . . .

Studio:

Group Sex Volume 4

Video: Group Sex Volume 4
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Four incredible scenes, from snatch films, with men and women who love to share! . . .

Studio:

Kung Pao Pussy

Video: Kung Pao Pussy
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

It's those beautiful eyes and tight bodies, four hours of hot Asians sucking, fucking . . .

Studio:

Goo Tastes Good 5

Video: Goo Tastes Good 5
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Gorgeous girls gobble gallons of succulent semen! Anal, interracial and gobs of goo! . . .

Studio:

Destroy My Ass (Disc 1)

Video: Destroy My Ass (Disc 1)
Preview

19 Ratings

Guzzling a fat cock until it throbs, getting drilled balls deep, gooey creamy spurts . . .

Studio:

Interracial Sexcapades (Disc 1)

Video: Interracial Sexcapades (Disc 1)
Preview

20 Ratings

We see your eyes wandering and we understand the curiosity. Sometimes the curves . . .

Studio:

Goo Tastes Good 6

Video: Goo Tastes Good 6
Preview

17 Ratings

If it's one thing these gorgeous girls love more than the actual act of having sex; . . .

Studio:

Horny Chicas (Disc 1)

Video: Horny Chicas (Disc 1)
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

A compilation of some of the horniest chicas in the business that get down and dirty! . . .

Studio:

Horny Chicas (Disc 2)

Video: Horny Chicas (Disc 2)
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

A compilation of some of the horniest chicas in the business that get down and dirty! . . .

Studio:

Booty Tails 7

Video: Booty Tails 7
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These beautiful ladies have ass, ass, and more ASS, so much so that it will drive . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 106 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Brian Surewood


MisterBi says:
 One of my favorite woodsmen in porn. I hope he returns to doing sex scenes someday. I always get hard when watching him.