New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Anita Paris
Aliases: Anita Ormos, Alexa West, Anita Bond
Born: Jan 22nd 1980
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Anita Paris Pornstar Biography

Anita Paris is a female adult model. Anita Paris was born on Jan 22, 1980. It is interesting to note that this Aquarius shares the exact birthday with Anita Paris. Anita was born in Hungary.

Anita's Porn Career

Ms. Anita Paris has worked with multiple adult movie studios which notably include Hustler, Rabbit Digital Video, and DBM Videovertrieb. This star is extremely talented and has worked in movies which are associated with 32 categories. These run the range from natural breasts to anal gonzo and, additionally, gonzo group sex scenes.

Anita Paris has starred with a number of models which include Zora Banx, Kate Moore as well as Helga Moll. Paired together 7 times, Pascal St. James has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Anita Paris. Their most recent video, Anal Toppers_dupe, became available in 2011 by Private. The collection of videos in which they have performed together also includes Euro Angels Hardball 9: All Anal (Clark Euro Angel Video), The Private Life Of Rita Faltoyano (Disc 2) (Private), and The Private Life Of Rita Faltoyano (Disc 1) (Private).

The collection of movies in which Anita has acted contains Big Busty Dolls 2, Das Buch Der Sunde and Odyssey 2001 Part 1 & 2. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Ms. Anita Paris appears contains Hustler XXX, The Private Life Of and Private Black Label.

While Anita Paris is not retired it has been many years since her last release. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her very soon.

Title Any

100 Maschi Per Gessica

Video: 100 Maschi Per Gessica
Preview

29 Ratings

We are oh-so-pleased to offer this film in which these ladies were collectively able . . .

Studio:

Euro Angels Hardball 9: All Anal

Video: Euro Angels Hardball 9: All Anal
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 2000
Premium Title

We grade on the curve here at the Screw University Of Advanced Anal Studies! These . . .

Studio:

Big Natural Tits

Video: Big Natural Tits
Preview

64 Ratings
Release Year: 2000
Premium Title

Clark Euro Angel Video presents "Big Natural Tits 1", starring Adele Wissental, Anita . . .

Studio:

Stretch Open My Asshole

Video: Stretch Open My Asshole
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

We hope these horny chicks are ready, because their holes are about to be stretched . . .

Studio:

Anabolic Tits

Video: Anabolic Tits
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

A collection of some of the biggest, most awesome breasts ever seen! At Anabolic . . .

Studio:

The 'Matador' Series 9 - 18 Holes: Passion On The Green

Video: The 'Matador' Series 9 - 18 Holes: Passion On The Green
Preview

30 Ratings

Ever had a hole in one? How about 18 holes in one movie? The Matador series brings . . .

Studio:

Top Model 3

Video: Top Model 3
Preview

28 Ratings

A cocktail lounge in the night club is where an irresistible brunette seduces a married . . .

Studio:

Revanche

Video: Revanche
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Some may say that Revenge is a dish served best cold, but things are sure sizzling . . .

Studio:

Gottinnen Der Lust

Video: Gottinnen Der Lust
Preview

16 Ratings

Hard poles and pussy holes! That's what it all boils down to in this nonstop fuck-a-thon. . . .

Studio:

Erica

Video: Erica
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Erica, played by the voluptuous Monique Covet, is an ex con, who has turned straight . . .

Studio:

Private XXX 12 - Sex, Lust & Video-Tapes

Video: Private XXX 12 - Sex, Lust & Video-Tapes
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

More Private XXX!! 8 of the hottest Private girls in 5 sizzling stories: cock-sucking, . . .

Studio:

The Private Life Of Rita Faltoyano (Disc 1)

Video: The Private Life Of Rita Faltoyano (Disc 1)
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

The Private Life of Rita Faltoyano takes us through some of the most memorable moments . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Anita Paris

No Comments to Show