New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Evelyne Foxy
Aliases: Evelyn Foxy, Eveline Foxy
Born: Sep 15th 1979
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Evelyne Foxy Pornstar Biography

Evelyne Foxy is an European female porn star. Ms. Foxy was born on Sep 15, 1979. It is worth mentioning that this Virgo shares a birthday with Tiffany Blake. Evelyne was born in Hungary.

Evelyne's Porn Career

Evelyne Foxy has worked with multiple adult film studios including New Sensations, VCX, and Asses Up Productions. She is highly versatile and has starred in videos which involve 45 categories ranging from international porn stars to hardcore sex.

Evelyne Foxy has starred with a sizable group of stars which include Cintia Silver, Szuzi as well as Mandy Bright. Of all of her costars, you can find Ms. Foxy on camera most often with Nick Lang. They have been in 8 titles together. Their most recent movie, Cruel DPs 3, was released in 2013 by Jules Jordan Video - Cruel Media. The list of films in which they have performed together also contains Anal Attack 10 (Cruel Media Productions), Teen Experiences (Rabbit Digital Video), and MILF Goddesses 3 (Anabolic).

The list of films in which Evelyne Foxy appears includes High Class Eurosex #7, Pretty Chicks Volume 5 and The Metrosexual. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Ms. Evelyne Foxy has acted includes Maximum, Who Did Your Mom? and Jolies Garces.

While Evelyne is not retired it has been a few years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her in the near future.

Title Any

DP Does It!

Video: DP Does It!
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Explicit Empire's - DP Does It! features 5 beauties, Electra Angel, Evelyne Foxy,

. . .

Studio:

Hardcore Brunettes

Video: Hardcore Brunettes
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Audrey Hepburn would've outfucked Marilyn Monroe any day of the week! The popular . . .

Studio:

Babes Loving Dick #4

Video: Babes Loving Dick #4
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

There is good DP and Anal treatment for Cherry Jul in the first scene. Evelyn Foxy . . .

Studio:

Cum For Cover 9

Video: Cum For Cover 9
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Gang Multiple Facials! 5 Brand New Scenes! With all of these dicks hard and ready . . .

Studio:

Cruel DPs 3

Video: Cruel DPs 3
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Double penetration is no longer a taboo or a thing of myth and legend; it happens . . .

Studio:

Dressed To Fuck 3

Video: Dressed To Fuck 3
Preview

76 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

More incomprehensible vignettes, nasty European MILFs, and hot sex in Christoph Clark's . . .

Studio:

Teen Experiences

Video: Teen Experiences
Preview

21 Ratings

Get ready for seven sizzling scenes of teen lust and unbridled passion with Marina . . .

Studio:

Anal Attack 10

Video: Anal Attack 10
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Anal Attack is back with its 10th installment! Lucy Cattiva, Evelyne Foxy, Kitty . . .

Studio:

All Fetish Latex Lust

Video: All Fetish Latex Lust
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Nothing is forbidden with these sick sluts. It's plastic and it's fantastic. Yes, . . .

Studio:

MILF Goddesses 3

Video: MILF Goddesses 3
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Five amazing anal scenes of MILF stuffing fun! You're gonna cream the second you . . .

Studio:

Who Did Your Mom? #2

Video: Who Did Your Mom? #2
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Cherry BoXXX presents "Who Did Your Mom? #2", starring Vivien, Evenlyne Foxy, Julia . . .

Studio:

Wet Fingers

Video: Wet Fingers
Preview

11 Ratings

Nineteen hot, beautiful and sensual girls. Their desire to please is uncontrollable . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Evelyne Foxy

No Comments to Show