New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Electra Angel
Alias: Kessya
Years Active: 2002 - 2010
Born: Feb 24th 1983 / Pisces
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 6in
Piercings: Clithood; Tongue; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Electra Angel is a European babe from Hungary who most men wouldn't mind hosting if she decided to stay in their native country. She often sports a variety of hair colors and lipsticks which make her difficult to distinguish film to film. But once she reveals her slender figure, you'll be struck by how natural and unique she really is. Her adult specialty is anal sex, including DP, so it's safe to assume she has a bit of a wild side. She has starred in over 80 films for studios like New Sensations, Zero Tolerance, and Critical X.
Title Any

DP Does It!

Video: DP Does It!
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Explicit Empire's - DP Does It! features 5 beauties, Electra Angel, Evelyne Foxy,

. . .

Studio:

Extreme Anal Sluts Vol.7

Video: Extreme Anal Sluts Vol.7
Preview

20 Ratings

These, extreme, whores are hardcore, anal fucking, bitches who love it up the

. . .

Studio:

Vizi Innocenti

Video: Vizi Innocenti
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Great quality, true professionalism, young girls greedy for blow jobs, dreamy blonde, . . .

Studio:

Rocco...E I Predatori Della Sorca Perduta!

Video: Rocco...E I Predatori Della Sorca Perduta!
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Nicky and Veronika have their way with each other's pussy until a big cock gets to . . .

Studio:

Not In My Ass

Video: Not In My Ass
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Well, that's a lie. Four girls that all love to get fucked right in their ass. Melinda . . .

Studio:

I Like Dirty Old Men! 6

Video: I Like Dirty Old Men! 6
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Brooke, Kimmy Vanisha, and Electra Angel never go for men their own age…They prefer . . .

Studio:

Leg Affair 14

Video: Leg Affair 14
Preview

29 Ratings

It is the year 2219, atomic war and population control have made women the dominant . . .

Studio:

Cumstains Volume 4

Video: Cumstains Volume 4
Preview

66 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Save water. Do less laundry. Having to wash a clean set of bed sheets just because . . .

Studio:

Real Raunchy Redheads 3

Video: Real Raunchy Redheads 3
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

There's just something about fiery redheads that makes them so incredibly sexy. . . .

Studio:

Die Schwanzgeilen Sieben

Video: Die Schwanzgeilen Sieben
Preview

9 Ratings

When you put a bunch of young, horny people together in a room, something naughty . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Electra Angel

No Comments to Show