New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Rave Party
Alias: Afrodithe
Born: Jul 7th 1977 / Cancer
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Afrodite Pornstar Biography

Afrodite is a female performer. Afrodite was born on Jul 7, 1977. It is interesting to note that this Cancer shares a birthday with Afrodite. Afrodite is originally from Hungary.

Afrodite's Porn Career

Afrodite has worked with many studios including Asses Up Productions, White Ghetto, and In-X-Cess. She is highly well rounded and has starred in movies which are associated with 56 categories. These span the spectrum from brunettes to double penetration , and lesbian fetish scenes.

Afrodite has starred with a number of models including Zenza Raggi, Bianca Biggs and also Szilvia Lauren. She has appeared in 8 videos with Simony Diamond; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, Two Pussy's Tool, was released in 2012 by Paradise Films GmbH. The list of videos in which they have acted together also contains Feel Up My Ass (Sins Pictures), Ass-Mania (Disc 1) (New Sensations), and Ass-Mania (Disc 2) (New Sensations).

The list of movies in which Afrodite is featured contains Sexxx #3: Double Gulp, Lesbian Dolls 8 and Weltrekord 301 Abspritzer!. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of video series in which Afrodite is featured includes Sexxx, Private Specials and European Best Friends Forever.

While Afrodite is not retired it has been many years since her last video. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Rave Party

Video: Rave Party
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Don't miss this rave party! For the first time on camera, witness young amateur European . . .

Studio:

Bella E Possibile

Video: Bella E Possibile
Preview

24 Ratings

When it cums to unleashing the sexual tension no mission is impossible for “Bella . . .

Studio:

Got Ass?

Video: Got Ass?
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

From the mind of Twisted Tommy comes a plethora of young beautiful babes doing whatever . . .

Studio:

Bringing The Girls Over

Video: Bringing The Girls Over
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

JuicyPlums.com presents "Bringing The Girls Over," starring Gina, Veronica, Cindy, . . .

Studio:

Two Pussy's Tool

Video: Two Pussy's Tool
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Get ready for every man's - and some women's wet dream cum true! These hot and horny . . .

Studio:

MILF (Mothers I Like To Fuck) 2

Video: MILF (Mothers I Like To Fuck) 2
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Five hot mothers you'd like to fuck want to fuck you right back and they're all in . . .

Studio:

This Isn't How I Met Your Mother

Video: This Isn't How I Met Your Mother
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

While this is great MILF content, it is not actually a spoof of the popular television . . .

Studio:

MILF Goddesses 3

Video: MILF Goddesses 3
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Five amazing anal scenes of MILF stuffing fun! You're gonna cream the second you . . .

Studio:

Anal Driller 3

Video: Anal Driller 3
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

All pure hardcore anal...all the time. This is a must see, nothing like this is . . .

Studio:

Booty Fest In Budapest

Video: Booty Fest In Budapest
Preview

19 Ratings

Featuring 5 of the finest asses begging to get reamed and creamed. From the Hungarian . . .

Studio:

Angels Of Darkness

Video: Angels Of Darkness
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

The Angels of Darkness see everything you have done in your life. They also see what . . .

Studio:

Lipstick Lesbian Moms

Video: Lipstick Lesbian Moms
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

No bull dyke moms here - just pretty lipstick lesbians looking to lap up some sweet . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Afrodite

No Comments to Show