New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Lora Croft
Aliases: Lara Croft, Lara Craft, Lora Craft, Lora Kroft, Laura Croft
Born: Sep 17th 1981
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

I was born on September 17th, 1981 in Budapest on the Danube riverside to a family house. My big family consists of three brothers and one sister and I am the oldest child. My parents graduated from the university and they were both majoring mathematics. My mom and dad both know what I do for living. At first they didn't accept the situation but finally they managed to put up with my professional ambitions in the porn industry. I graduated in 2000 and I decided to continue my studies at the University of Economics in Budapest. I only accepted to have sex with my boyfriend when I was 19 years old. I've had a real relationship with a boy before the age of 19 but it was not deep enough emotionally to accept any type of sexual contact. I started modelling in 2004. I hadn't thought about doing porn before but as I had to pay for my education for 5 years, I needed money. When I started doing porn I did not have a boyfriend. That's why I accepted to shoot with boys as well but not for a long time. Finally I decided to work only with girls or to do single shoots. But now I'm only concentrating on my show dancer career and on my website producing erotic movies which can be seen exclusively on my site. The first purpose of my movies is to reach a high level of publicity. I love all the sex exhibitions as I like to get in touch with my fans and have a conversation with everybody who is interested in my work and more importantly my personality. I just love dancing on the stage. In the future I will share a lot of things with you about my life, my work, my private life and my stories from the erotic festivals.
Title Any

I Love Feet 3

Video: I Love Feet 3
Preview

5 Ratings

I love feet 3! For any man that loves feet, this movie is for you! These aren't everyday . . .

Studio:

Extreme Anal Sluts Vol.7

Video: Extreme Anal Sluts Vol.7
Preview

20 Ratings

These, extreme, whores are hardcore, anal fucking, bitches who love it up the

. . .

Studio:

Extreme Anal Sluts Vol 5

Video: Extreme Anal Sluts Vol 5
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Beautiful whores who take big cocks in the ass! They love hard anal fucking from . . .

Studio:

Not In My Ass

Video: Not In My Ass
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Well, that's a lie. Four girls that all love to get fucked right in their ass. Melinda . . .

Studio:

Three's Company 5

Video: Three's Company 5
Preview

26 Ratings

“Where the dickings are her's and her's and his, Three's Company 5!” Once again . . .

Studio:

Cream Exchange 2

Video: Cream Exchange 2
Preview

16 Ratings

Sharing is caring, and that's why every threesome in Cream Exchange 2 ends with both . . .

Studio:

Three's Company #4

Video: Three's Company #4
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Don't you know the best things come in threes? There's nothing quite like a FFM . . .

Studio:

2 Chicks On A Dick 2 (Disc 2)

Video: 2 Chicks On A Dick 2 (Disc 2)
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Have you ever dreamed about fucking two chicks at one time? Well, we're gonna make . . .

Studio:

2 Chicks On A Dick 2 (Disc 1)

Video: 2 Chicks On A Dick 2 (Disc 1)
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Have you ever dreamed about fucking two chicks at one time? Well, we're gonna make . . .

Studio:

Ass Jam

Video: Ass Jam
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

This is some of the best anal action you will ever see. It's all about watching these . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lora Croft

No Comments to Show