New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Debbie White
Alias: Debbi White
Years Active: 2005 - 2012
Born: Aug 20th 1984 / Leo
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 5in
Tattoos: Left hand
Piercings: Right eyebrow
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Eastern Europe sure likes to produce some of the hottest stars in the adult industry. Reaching us from the beautiful country of Hungary, Debbie White is a lustful blonde with augmented breasts and a short figure. White captivates her fans by not holding back in any of her scenes. You'll find her featured in anal scenes, sometimes with double penetration, as well as lesbian only scenes and a plethora of others. She has starred in over 90 titles.
Title Any

Daddy's Girl Vol. 3

Video: Daddy's Girl Vol. 3
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Daddy's little girl is doing bad things behind his back and they don't give a shit . . .

Studio:

Extreme Anal Sluts Vol 5

Video: Extreme Anal Sluts Vol 5
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Beautiful whores who take big cocks in the ass! They love hard anal fucking from . . .

Studio:

Indecent Encounters 2

Video: Indecent Encounters 2
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Nathan Blake presents the second installment of Indecent Encounters, featuring . . .

Studio:

Anal Swingers Exposed

Video: Anal Swingers Exposed
Preview

14 Ratings

Two scenes of sexy swinging porn stars enjoying themselves on a wild and wicked weekend . . .

Studio:

Conquest Of European Babes

Video: Conquest Of European Babes
Preview

15 Ratings

Watching American babes fuck is okay, but watching a European babe get down and dirty . . .

Studio:

DP's Favorite DPs

Video: DP's Favorite DPs
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Lots of 'em want it in the pussy and some need it in the ass, but the hottest

. . .

Studio:

Mofos Worldwide 7

Video: Mofos Worldwide 7
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Mofos studio is back with the 7th installation to their series “Mofos Worldwide” . . .

Studio:

Io, Me E...Roberta

Video: Io, Me E...Roberta
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Gorgeous women in beautiful locations are just the beginning in these sensual and . . .

Studio:

Lick Your Ass Off My Cock Volume 2

Video: Lick Your Ass Off My Cock Volume 2
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Depraved Creations is back with another taste of ass magic! Stars Jackie Moore, Crissy . . .

Studio:

Sperm Banks 12

Video: Sperm Banks 12
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Alex, Ewe Sweet, Leonelle Knoxville, Lussy Kirschner, Rihanna Smauel, Debbie White . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Debbie White

No Comments to Show