New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Carol Weiss
Alias: Carol Stone
Born: Nov 12th 1983
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Carol Weiss Pornstar Biography

Carol Weiss is a female model. This Scorpio was born on Nov 12, 1983. It is worth mentioning that this Scorpio was born the same day as Vittoria Paradisi. Carol Weiss is originally from Czech Republic.

Carol's Porn Career

Ms. Weiss has worked with multiple adult production companies including Inflagranti Film Berlin, Wow Pictures, and Velocity X. She is extremely skilled and has starred in videos which are associated with 49 categories. These span the spectrum from potpourri scenes for women to fantasies and, additionally, ethnic scenes for women.

Carol has worked with a sizable group of performers which include Electra Angel, Missy Monroe and also Stacy Thorn. She has appeared in 5 movies with Sandra De Marco; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent film, Masturbation Sweeties, was released in 2009 by DNA. The list of films in which they are featured together also includes Reach Out & Touch Me (Velocity X), Double Filled Cream Teens 3 (Devil's Film), and Fucked In The Pooper #8 (Devil's Film).

The collection of videos in which Carol is featured includes 2 Can Play That Game, Head First and Double Filled Cream Teens 3. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Ms. Weiss has acted contains Cream Pie For The Straight Girl, John Leslie's Fresh Meat and Infirmieres.

While Carol is not retired it has been 8 years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Early Entries #4

Video: Early Entries #4
Preview

48 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

2006 AVN Award Nominee for Best Pro-Am Series

Pat Myne has done . . .

Studio:

Black Pipe Layers 4

Video: Black Pipe Layers 4
Preview

376 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Justin and his crew head to Europe to find gorgeous cock-hungry starlets. Five scenes . . .

Studio:

Christoph's Beautiful Girls 18

Video: Christoph's Beautiful Girls 18
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

More anal. More funny accents. More incredible-looking European ladies doing dirty . . .

Studio:

Gaped 2

Video: Gaped 2
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

These girls get double dipped, double dicked, and double jizzed! Gaped 2 is all about . . .

Studio:

Naughty Coed Anal Lust

Video: Naughty Coed Anal Lust
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

These are some nasty, nasty coeds doing some dirty, dirty deeds - but it's all in . . .

Studio:

Jizz Jugglers 2

Video: Jizz Jugglers 2
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Over three hours of non-stop hardcore sex action! These girls love to share cum and . . .

Studio:

Purely Anal MILFs #4

Video: Purely Anal MILFs #4
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Wow Pictures presents "Purely Anal MILFs #4", starring Carol Stone, Flower Tucci, . . .

Studio:

It's All About Me And My Toy

Video: It's All About Me And My Toy
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Who needs a hard boy when you got a hot toy! This is solo action that provides maximum . . .

Studio:

Masturbation Sweeties

Video: Masturbation Sweeties
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Ten explosive scenes! Dirty sluts masturbate in front of you! Watch her jam that . . .

Studio:

Young Anal Coeds #3

Video: Young Anal Coeds #3
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Cute little coed likes it in the fanny! These butt hungry college girls can't get . . .

Studio:

My Cheating Wife Vol. 5

Video: My Cheating Wife Vol. 5
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

My Cheating Wife, the fifth installment. These girls are nasty and "came" to get . . .

Studio:

Hardcore Climax 9

Video: Hardcore Climax 9
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

Sineplex releases a sequel to our all Anal, DP, A2M, A2P, Gaping crazy sex series. . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Carol Weiss

No Comments to Show