New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Anita Rinaldi
Aliases: Anita Ranieri, Anita Santos
Born: Aug 26th 1974
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Anita Rinaldi Pornstar Biography

Anita Rinaldi is an European female performer. This Virgo was born on Aug 26, 1974. It is noteworthy that Ms. Anita Rinaldi, a Virgo, has the same birthday as Mya Luanna, however, she is 4 years older than Mya Luanna. Anita was born in Budapest, Hungary.

Anita's Porn Career

Ms. Rinaldi has worked with adult film studios including Private, Anabolic, and Showtime. She is quite talented and has acted in films which involve 30 categories. The category list includes hardcore sex, vignette plots and even gonzo group sex scenes.

Anita Rinaldi has worked with a variety of other performers including Silvio Lado, Laura Grimaldi and also Alberto Louis. She has appeared in 7 movies with Joe Calzone; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, Racconti Di Natale, was released in 2009 by Salieri Entertainment. Some of the other movies in which they have performed together include Private Castings 6 (Private), Eros E Thanatos (German) (Salieri Entertainment), and The Bodyguard (Sin City).

The collection of movies in which Ms. Anita Rinaldi has acted includes La Nebbia Del Passato, Eros E Thanatos (Italian) and Eros E Thanatos (German). Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Anita is featured includes Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia, Betty Bleu and Private Castings.

While Anita Rinaldi is not retired it has been a few years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Erotika - Viva Dalila

Video: Erotika - Viva Dalila
Preview

22 Ratings

An unexpected and sublime cast in this ultra hard, high-power performance! 100% . . .

Studio:

Eros Et Thanatos

Video: Eros Et Thanatos
Preview

126 Ratings

Shot in sumptuous settings with the greatest international stars of X, is the finest . . .

Studio:

Luana La Louve

Video: Luana La Louve
Preview

52 Ratings

Luana: When Luana confesses her fantasies, she'll bring you into a sexual festival . . .

Studio:

Oral X Import 3

Video: Oral X Import 3
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Girls go wild on oral adventures. Nasty chicks take cock and cum! These babes are . . .

Studio:

Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia A-B

Video: Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia A-B
Preview

49 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

“Marc Dorcel – 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia” is a celebration of the greatest . . .

Studio:

Deborah Wells Vs. Anita Rinaldi

Video: Deborah Wells Vs. Anita Rinaldi
Preview

20 Ratings

Two famous European adult film starlets Deborah Wells and Anita Rinaldi come together . . .

Studio:

Sesso In Ferrovia

Video: Sesso In Ferrovia
Preview

23 Ratings

Have you ever had sex on a train? If yes, you surely know the pleasures that cum . . .

Studio:

Citoyen Shane (Citizen Shane)

Video: Citoyen Shane (Citizen Shane)
Preview

182 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

The Press magnate, a universally known playboy, who possessed some of the world's . . .

Studio:

Midnight Obsession

Video: Midnight Obsession
Preview

45 Ratings

When a young American woman gets caught attempting to smuggle contraband across borders, . . .

Studio:

Miss Liberty

Video: Miss Liberty
Preview

29 Ratings

Salieri Entertainment presents "Miss Liberty", starring Anita Rinaldi, Simona Valli, . . .

Studio:

Sedia A Rotelle

Video: Sedia A Rotelle
Preview

27 Ratings

Silvio Bandinelli was really ahead of his time when, as Frank Simon, he wrote and . . .

Studio:

Betty Bleu

Video: Betty Bleu
Preview

135 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Betty Bleu goes to solve the mystery of the death of her friend's father, and finds . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Anita Rinaldi

No Comments to Show