New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Angela Winter
Alias: Angelina Winter
Years Active: 2003 - 2010
Born: Mar 11th 1981 / Pisces
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Angela Winter (Penny Lane, Anna Jolie, Red Angela, Angelina Winter, Sondra or Miele, Evelin, Angela, Evelyn, Angela Winters) is a gorgeous porn starlet from Hungary. Angela broke into the adult industry in 2004. She is a slight and petite performer, as she only stands at 5'4 and weighs in at 114 lbs. This beautiful brunette is also well-known for her incredibly tight and attractive body, which is accentuated by her all-natural 32B-24-32 frame. Angela is also known for her love of anal sex. Angela has been featured in over 75 movies and a majority of them are anal sex themed movies. Besides Anal, Angela can also be seen in Creampie, Interracial and Facial movies.
Title Any

Storia Di Una Fantastica Gangbang

Video: Storia Di Una Fantastica Gangbang
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Salieri Entertainment and director Greg Centauro are very excited to bring you Storia . . .

Studio:

Crazed Coochies

Video: Crazed Coochies
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Crazed Coochies is a full length fucking crazy ORGY of a sex flick. These sluts will . . .

Studio:

Thassit! Volume 2

Video: Thassit! Volume 2
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Over two hours of explicit anal action! Watch these sweetest of the sweet strip down, . . .

Studio:

Teenage Jizz Junkies

Video: Teenage Jizz Junkies
Preview

72 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

According to recent statistics, teenage sperm addiction tops the list of today's . . .

Studio:

Gaper Maker 3

Video: Gaper Maker 3
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Olympic-sized gapes! The butt sluts of GAPER MAKER 3 take ass-fucking very seriously. . . .

Studio:

Top Casting XXX 1

Video: Top Casting XXX 1
Preview

17 Ratings

Rabbit Digital Video presents the first volume to the series" Top Casting XXX". This . . .

Studio:

Butt Busters

Video: Butt Busters
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Beautiful girls have screaming orgasms while having their asses busted by big dicks. . . .

Studio:

Swap That Hole #4

Video: Swap That Hole #4
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Lilian Tiger has model looks, one hell of a phat ass, and his one of the nastiest . . .

Studio:

Hot Letters Volume 4

Video: Hot Letters Volume 4
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Ever read those dirty letters in sex mags and wanted to see them for real? Well, . . .

Studio:

Anal Addiction #2

Video: Anal Addiction #2
Preview

50 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

Pleasure Productions brings another AVN award nominated, Sins Pictures, Euro-action . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 9 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Angela Winter

No Comments to Show