New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Jacqueline Stone
Aliases: Jaque One, Jaclyn Stone, Jaqueline Stone
Born: Aug 17th 1983
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jacqueline Stone Pornstar Biography

Jacqueline Stone is an European female porn star. Ms. Stone was born on Aug 17, 1983. It is worth mentioning that this Leo shares the exact birthday with Anja (ii). Ms. Jacqueline Stone originated from Hungary.

Jacqueline's Porn Career

Jacqueline has worked with many adult movie studios including Homegrown Video, Titanium Blue, and New Sensations. This Europeanactress is highly talented and has performed in films which involve 42 categories ranging from orgies to European scenes.

Jacqueline has acted with a sizable group of models including Mick Blue, Janet Alfano and also Isabel Ice. Paired together 7 times, Lauro Giotto has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Jacqueline Stone. Their most recent video, Big Butt Attack 2, was released in 2009 by Cruel Media Productions. The collection of videos in which they have performed together also includes Down Your Throat #3 (Smash Pictures), Pink Pleasure (Platinum Playhouse), and Christoph's Beautiful Girls 14 (Clark Euro Angel Video).

The list of movies in which Ms. Jacqueline Stone has acted includes Rabbit Teens 4, Euro Cocksuckers Vol 4 and Sweet Little Sluts. The collection of video series in which Jacqueline appears contains Pass It On, Pink Pleasure and Euro Cocksuckers.

While Jacqueline Stone is not retired it has been 6 years since her last release. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any

Party Of Sex 3 - Taking All Cummers

Video: Party Of Sex 3 - Taking All Cummers
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

It's a party of sex and everyone's cumming! The only party favors we need are ass . . .

Studio:

Christoph's Beautiful Girls 14

Video: Christoph's Beautiful Girls 14
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

Christoph Clark brings you "Beautiful Girls 14!" 9 Drop Dead Gorgeous Girls, er...SLUTS . . .

Studio:

Deep In Cream 4 - Gushers!

Video: Deep In Cream 4 - Gushers!
Preview

46 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Deep In Cream 4 - Gushers! - "Don't soil the sheets! No, don't spill a drop. Just . . .

Studio:

Gaper Maker 3

Video: Gaper Maker 3
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Olympic-sized gapes! The butt sluts of GAPER MAKER 3 take ass-fucking very seriously. . . .

Studio:

FASSinating Vol. 1

Video: FASSinating Vol. 1
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

An all-anal presentation! These 6 horny young nymphs want hard cocks reaming only . . .

Studio:

Valentine's Day Assacre 2

Video: Valentine's Day Assacre 2
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

It's a Valentine's Day Assacre! Grab your loved ones, but them a box of chocolates . . .

Studio:

DP Fever 1

Video: DP Fever 1
Preview

110 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Two dicks for every chick! Attractively filmed and filled with hot women, DP Fever . . .

Studio:

Puritan Video Magazine 48: Sticky Buns

Video: Puritan Video Magazine 48: Sticky Buns
Preview

33 Ratings

Sticky Buns were never so sweet as in this all-anal cumfest. Six hot babes get loads . . .

Studio:

Anal Attack 8

Video: Anal Attack 8
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

Part of the Buttman Magazine Choice line of videos, Cruel Media's Anal Attack 8 specializes . . .

Studio:

Down Your Throat #3

Video: Down Your Throat #3
Preview

52 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

What is the only thing better than a blowjob? Oh right... nothing! So that's what . . .

Studio:

Troie Anali

Video: Troie Anali
Preview

18 Ratings

Troie Anali is a showcase of pure anal sex between men and extremely hot women ready . . .

Studio:

Party Of One Vol. 5

Video: Party Of One Vol. 5
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

No need for an extra table setting, these horny hotties can be bad all by themselves. . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jacqueline Stone

No Comments to Show