New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Pick Up Lines 10
Stephanie Duvalle
Aliases: Stephanie Duvall, Stephanie Duval
Born: Aug 9th 1969
Birth Place: Trenton, NJ, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Stephanie DuValle, sometimes known as Monique, Thumper or Menette, is an American porn performer who got her start in the fast paced, deep throated and hard pounding world of adult entertainment at the age of 23, in 1992. A vivacious blond bombshell, Stephanie has appeared in over 200 titles according to IAFD.

Title Any

Pick Up Lines 10

Video: Pick Up Lines 10
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

We find photographer Mike doing a shoot with cover girl Avalon and bodacious Nici. . . .

Studio:

Filthy Fuckers 128: How To Eat The Ass Like A Pro

Video: Filthy Fuckers 128: How To Eat The Ass Like A Pro
Preview

11 Ratings

Care must be taken not to make her feel like a total slut. Begin by letting her suck . . .

Studio:

Filthy Fuckers 130 - How To Eat Pussy Like A Pro!

Video: Filthy Fuckers 130 - How To Eat Pussy Like A Pro!
Preview

7 Ratings

Muff munching is an art - a rare gift possesed by few. But now, Zane presents the . . .

Studio:

Beach Bum Amateurs Volume 37

Video: Beach Bum Amateurs Volume 37
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Wet fans of the world rejoice! The Beach Bum Babes are back and they're looking to . . .

Studio:

Backdoor Magic

Video: Backdoor Magic
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Las Vegas Video presents you with our newest entry into our line of classic movies. . . .

Studio:

Dick Nasty's Going Abroad

Video: Dick Nasty's Going Abroad
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

We're sure you are well aware that whenever dick nasty is discovered "Going Abroad"- . . .

Studio:

French Open Part Deux

Video: French Open Part Deux
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

A rare gem from Stuart Canterbury that was almost lost forever, we have found one . . .

Studio:

Magic Moments Presents Stephanie DuValle

Video: Magic Moments Presents Stephanie DuValle
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

In this edition of Magic Moments Presents, we are introduced to the lovely Stephanie . . .

Studio:

Got Ass?

Video: Got Ass?
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Got Ass? If not, we have plenty to spare. Wicked brings you 20 full anal sex scenes . . .

Studio:

Naked Scandal - The Kathy Willets Story

Video: Naked Scandal - The Kathy Willets Story
Preview

63 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

The true story the judge didn't want you to see! You've seen her on Larry King Live. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 9 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Stephanie Duvalle

No Comments to Show