New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Madison (i)
Madison (i)Madison (i)Madison (i)
Alias: Madison Stone
Born: Jan 12th 1965 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Miami, FL, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Madison (Stone) is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.
Title Any

Bigger Badder Fatter 3

Video: Bigger Badder Fatter 3
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Bigger Badder Fatter 3 features some of the biggest girls in BBW porn! This is the . . .

Studio:

No Man's Land Pt. 4 - Hot Rocks

Video: No Man's Land Pt. 4 - Hot Rocks
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

They say that diamonds are a girl's best friend. But even 'hot rocks' can't keep . . .

Studio:

Pointers

Video: Pointers
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

A rare classic that is hard to find anywhere else. These beautiful secret agents . . .

Studio:

Deep Cheeks

Video: Deep Cheeks
Preview

59 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

AVN Top 500. Cum pull up a seat and take a load off with the sexy and oh so horny . . .

Studio:

Where the Girls Sweat 1

Video: Where the Girls Sweat 1
Preview

77 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

"Where The Girls Sweat" would be truly exceptional if we have you the sizzling performances . . .

Studio:

Hot Sexy Plumpers 37

Video: Hot Sexy Plumpers 37
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Beautiful blonde BBW Klaudia Kelly is a bombshell who graces the cover of the newest . . .

Studio:

Laid Off

Video: Laid Off
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

Hot, horny hell breaks loose when three reporters get laid off from their newspaper . . .

Studio:

The New Kid On The Block

Video: The New Kid On The Block
Preview

51 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

She might be new on the block, but she knows how to please! Young, naive and eager . . .

Studio:

Marked

Video: Marked
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

The pain of the needle...the pleasure of the touch...the art of tattooing...you will . . .

Studio:

Where the Girls Sweat 2

Video: Where the Girls Sweat 2
Preview

82 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

More Girls...More Sweat! The general consensus among most video companies seems to . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Madison (i)

No Comments to Show