New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Karina Play
Aliases: Karina D., Karina Morikova, Anna Karina
Born: Jul 29th 1979 / Leo
Birth Place: Ukraine
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 9in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

KARINA PLAY BIOGRAPHY

Meaning Beautiful in Italian, Kind in Japanese, and its roots firmly planted in the greek variant carus, which means love, Karina Play certain has a fitting pseudonym for her career in the adult film industry. Tall, busty, with brown shoulder length hair, Karina is stacked in all the right places. Since her start in 2002, she has performed in more than 50 films, the majority of which features anal and often times, double-penetration as well. She has also has material with the popular adult website, Twistys.
Title Any

Fresh Jugs

Video: Fresh Jugs
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

100% All Natural Big Boobs! Jugs o-plenty! Join us for a celebration of the biggest, . . .

Studio:

Facial Frenzy

Video: Facial Frenzy
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

At Anabolic we've always had the utmost respect for the cum guzzling gals who exhibit . . .

Studio:

Truly Nice Tits 8 - Breast Friends

Video: Truly Nice Tits 8 - Breast Friends
Preview

60 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Featuring 100% natural tits, horny, young and stacked vixens, this three-way action . . .

Studio:

FASSinating Vol. 4

Video: FASSinating Vol. 4
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

What a FASSinating movie. The fourth installment in the series, and you should know . . .

Studio:

Asses High 2

Video: Asses High 2
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Chris English brings you the second volume to this series "Asses High". Soffia Gently . . .

Studio:

Hot Letters Volume 4

Video: Hot Letters Volume 4
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Ever read those dirty letters in sex mags and wanted to see them for real? Well, . . .

Studio:

Best Of Gangbang Auditions 2

Video: Best Of Gangbang Auditions 2
Preview

77 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

These are truly some of the hottest gangbang scenes ever! A hot and sticky compilation . . .

Studio:

DP Impact

Video: DP Impact
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Digital Sin is here to bring you some double penetration impact! And you don't have . . .

Studio:

3 Way Or The Freeway

Video: 3 Way Or The Freeway
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

What the hell are you waiting for??? Spread 'em wide or get the fuck out! It's over . . .

Studio:

Big Natural Tits 6

Video: Big Natural Tits 6
Preview

112 Ratings
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

What's better than all-natural, grade A, 100% silicone-free breast meat? These well-endowed . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Karina Play

No Comments to Show