New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Ginger Devil
Alias: Giorgiana Mell
Born: Jun 6th 1982
Birth Place: Romania
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ginger Devil Pornstar Biography

Ginger Devil is a female adult model. Ginger was born on Jun 6, 1982. It is interesting to note that this Gemini is exactly the same age as Sierra Sinn. Ms. Devil was born in Romania.

Ginger's Porn Career

Ms. Ginger Devil has worked with a variety of adult movie studios which notably include Cruel Media Productions, Clark Euro Angel Video, and Collateral Damage XXX. This performer is quite talented and has performed in films which are associated with 48 categories. These span the spectrum from anal gonzo to casting and auditions and, additionally, gonzo interracial scenes.

Ginger has acted with a variety of other performers including Nicoletta, Pietra Ferrari and also Mark Wood. Of all of her costars, you can find Ms. Ginger Devil paired most frequently with Jasmine Rouge. The two of them have been in 19 titles together. Their most recent movie, Big Butt Attack 6, was released in 2009 by Cruel Media Productions. The list of videos in which they have acted together also includes Nasty Nympho Bookworms Vol 4 (Nasty America), Fuck My 18 Year Old Cunt 2 (Devil's Film), and Tic Tac Toe's 2 (Zero Tolerance Entertainment).

The list of films in which Ginger appears contains The Best Of Blondes, Tight Teen Pussy #2 and Belle e Impossibili Vol. 4. The list of movie series in which Ms. Devil has acted contains Riding The Curves, Caught With Your Pants Down and Girls On Girls (New Sensations).

While Ms. Ginger Devil is not retired it has been 9 years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Il Santo Potere

Video: Il Santo Potere
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Released in the US as The Dark Side of Suzan, Il Santo Potere's actual translation . . .

Studio:

Cumstains Volume 4

Video: Cumstains Volume 4
Preview

68 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Save water. Do less laundry. Having to wash a clean set of bed sheets just because . . .

Studio:

Deep In Cream 6 - Cockonut Cream Pies

Video: Deep In Cream 6 - Cockonut Cream Pies
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Don't just get in...get in deep! These eight hotties are hungry for some cockonut . . .

Studio:

Tic Tac Toe's 2

Video: Tic Tac Toe's 2
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

This ain't just another fufu footjob flick - we're doing some sole-searching for . . .

Studio:

Pop Swap

Video: Pop Swap
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

When sharing cock isn't enough, sharing cum is the answer! 13 girls in 6 scenes slurping . . .

Studio:

Party Of One 2

Video: Party Of One 2
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

ANABOLIC & EURO PORN MEDIA have teamed up to bring you the hottest, all solo scene . . .

Studio:

New Climax 42

Video: New Climax 42
Preview

16 Ratings

Pleasure Entertainment presents "New Climax 42", with Jasmine, Ginger, Sandra, Daniella, . . .

Studio:

Caught With Your Pants Down (Disc 1)

Video: Caught With Your Pants Down (Disc 1)
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

16 hours of hot cum-filled pussy action starring Tori Black and 20-30 of her closest . . .

Studio:

Sperm Swap 2

Video: Sperm Swap 2
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

The SPERM SWAP saga continues: A selection of web auteur Raul Cristians most potent . . .

Studio:

Big Butt Attack 6

Video: Big Butt Attack 6
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Buttman Magazine presents Raul Cristian's BIG BUTT ATTACK 6, the latest in the Euro-director's . . .

Studio:

My Naughty Nanny Vol. 2

Video: My Naughty Nanny Vol. 2
Preview

27 Ratings

"I thought Nannies were supposed to be old and cranky, not young and very sexy looking. . . .

Studio:

Nasty Nympho Bookworms Vol 4

Video: Nasty Nympho Bookworms Vol 4
Preview

36 Ratings

I guess you can learn a lot about sex from books, but the best way for these little . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Ginger Devil

No Comments to Show